New arrivals Best design optic transceiver modules, fiber solutions|shop.szrollball.com
Your position: Home / New Arrivals
Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
C3650-STACK-KIT= Catalyst 3650 Series Spare StackWise Sale
$483.00 $1,650.00
Add to Wishlist
Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x 1GE Network Module Sale
$159.00 $500.00
Add to Wishlist
C2960X-STACK Cisco 2960X Switch Stack Module Sale
$362.00 $1,195.00
Add to Wishlist
Cisco 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card (HWIC-1T) Sale
$83.00 $400.00
Add to Wishlist
Cisco GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Sale
$75.00 $395.00
Add to Wishlist
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 550m/10km, LC, DOM Sale
$106.00 $995.00
Add to Wishlist
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver, 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm DOM Module Sale
$57.00 $500.00
Add to Wishlist
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Sale
$60.00 $500.00
Add to Wishlist
14dB Gain HWA4200 Series DWDM C-Band In-Line EDFA (WLA-C) Amplifier Sale
$2,600.00 $2,870.00
Add to Wishlist
DWDM EDFA HWA4300 Series C-Band 44 Channels Optical Pre-Amplifier Sale
$2,600.00 $2,870.00
Add to Wishlist
DWDM EDFA HWA4100 Series C-Band DWDM Booster EDFA (WBA-C) Booster Optical Amplifier  Sale
$2,600.00 $2,870.00
Add to Wishlist
12-fiber SC/UPC 9/125 Single-mode Color-Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail Sale
$7.20 $9.00
Add to Wishlist
12 Fiber MPO(Male)-6LC Duplex 10G OM3 Multi-mode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable Sale
$27.00 $30.00
Add to Wishlist
12 Fiber MTP-6LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Harness Fan-out/Breakout Cable Sale
$38.00 $42.00
Add to Wishlist
12 Fiber MTP(Male)-MTP(Male) 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable Sale
$58.00 $65.00
Add to Wishlist
2m(6.6ft) Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Sale
$142.60 $165.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470nm 80KM DOM Module Sale
$450.00 $490.00
Add to Wishlist
2m(6.6ft) 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Sale
$9.40 $11.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 40Gb/s QSFP+ ER4 1310nm 30KM  DOM Module Sale
$755.00 $790.00
Add to Wishlist
1m(3.3ft) 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Sale
$25.00 $29.00
Add to Wishlist